Pesquisar este blog

Carregando...

13 de outubro de 2008

Programação do Goiânia Noise 2008

21/11, sexta-feira
01:20 Marcelo Camelo + Hurtmold (RJ) palco Monstro
00:40 Black Lips (USA) palco TramaVirtual
00:00 Vaselines (Escócia) palco Monstro
23:30 Lucy And The Popsonics (DF) palco TramaVirtual
23:00 Frank Jorge (RS) palco Monstro
22:30 Motherfish (GO) palco TramaVirtual
22:00 Canastra (RJ) palco Monstro
21:30 Continental Combo (SP) palco TramaVirtual
21:00 Calumet-Hecla (USA) palco Monstro
20:30 The Backbiters (GO) palco TramaVirtual
20:00 Mickey Junkies (SP) palco Monstro
19:30 Holger (São Paulo) palco TramaVirtual
19:00 Diego de Moraes e o Sindicato (GO) palco Monstro
18:40 Demosonic (GO) palco TramaVirtual
18:10 Gloom (GO) palco TramaVirtual

22/11, sábado
01:20 Instituto (SP) palco Monstro
00:40 The Flaming Sideburns (Finlandia) palco TramaVirtual
00:00 Black Mountain (Canada) palco Monstro
23:30 Black Melkon (Inglaterra) palco TramaVirtual
23:00 Cabruêra (PB) palco Monstro
22:30 MQN (GO) palco TramaVirtual
22:00 The Dead Rocks (SP) palco Monstro
21:30 Gangrena Gasosa (RJ) palco TramaVirtual
21:00 Os Ambervisions (SC) palco Monstro
20:30 Black Drawing Chalks (GO) palco TramaVirtual
20:00 Guizado (SP) palco Monstro
19:30 Amp (PE) palco TramaVirtual
19:00 Mugo (GO) palco Monstro
18:40 Mersault e Maquina de Escrever (GO) palco TramaVirtual
18:10 Cicuta (GO) palco TramaVirtual

23/11, domingo
00:20 Helmet (USA) palco Monstro
23:20 Inocentes (SP) palco Monstro
22:40 Periferia SA (SP) palco TramaVirtual
22:00 Claustrofobia (SP) palco Monstro
21:30 The Tormentos (ARG) palco TramaVirtual
21:00 Loop B (SP) palco Monstro
20:30 Mechanics (GO) palco TramaVirtual
20:00 The Ganjas (Chile) palco Monstro
19:30 Bang Bang Babies (GO) palco TramaVirtual
19:00 Motek (Bélgica) palco Monstro
18:30 Hillbilly Rawhide (PR) palco TramaVirtual
18:00 Heaven's Guardian (GO) palco Monstro
17:40 Goldfish Memories (GO) palco TramaVirtual
17:10 Figado Killer (GO) palco TramaVirtual

2 comentários :